World Dance Masters Pro Am results 2006

Click here to view Line Dance Results.

Primary
1st Overall Jasmin Sanded and Stacey Poulter
2nd Overall Evie Jenkinson and Nicola Lafferty
3rd Overall Jade Hucker and Nathen Donnelly
4th Overall Jessica Coull and Stacey Poulter
Newcomer Junior Female
1st Overall Nicolette Steele and Sam Robins
2nd Overall Chloe Patrick and Gary McIntyre
3rd Overall Hannah Day and Lee Easton
4th Overall Tyler Kendall Day and Nathan Donnelly
5th Overall Amy Rudd and Sam Robbins
6th Overall Lauren Boyle and Lee Easton
7th Overall Laura Day and Stacey Poulter
Newcomer Junior Male
1st Overall Billy Boots and Stacey Poulter
Newcomer Teen Female
1st Overall Ruth Baker and Gary McIntyre
2nd Overall Daina Peters and Lee Easton
3rd Overall Lauran Munds and Lee Easton
4th Overall Kathryn Robinson and Sam Robbins
5th Overall Melissa Jolley and Sam Robbins
6th Overall Kassie Leigh Foden and Nathan Donneley
7th Overall Jenny Monk and Stacey Poulter
Newcomer Teen Male
1st Overall George Blick and Nicola Lafferty
Newcomer Open
1st Overall Elizabeth Burns and Gary McIntyre
2nd Overall Danielle Rowe and Lee Easton
3rd Overall Charlotte O'Connor and Sam Robbins
4th Overall Kirstie White and Lee Easton
5th Overall Kirsty Nessfield and Sam Robbins
Newcomer Gems Female
1st Overall Joan Nash and Sam Robbins
2nd Overall Lynne Flockton and Sam Robbins
3rd Overall Joan Shields and Nicola Lafferty
Newcomer Gems Male
1st Overall Ian Flockton and Nicola Lafferty
Division 4 Junior Teen
1st Overall Stephanie Coulter and Gary McIntyre
2nd Overall Lois Monaghan and Ed Lawton
3rd Overall Dominique Bishop and Lee Easton
4th Overall Hayley Patrick and Gary McIntyre
5th Overall Kelsey Welch and Lee Easton
6th Overall Amy Loring and Glen Mainwaring
Division 4 Open
1st Overall Jessica O'Brien and Lee Easton
2nd Overall Michelle Robinson and Gary McIntyre
3rd Overall Alexandria Burfield and Lee Easton
4th Overall Zoe Ruston and Sam Robbins
5th Overall Claire Moloney and Ed Lawton
6th Overall Louise Clare Thorne and Glen Mainwaring
Division 4 Gems Female
1st Overall Ann McHugh and Lee Easton
2nd Overall Thella Hardlambos and Glen Mainwaring
Division 4 Gems Male
1st Overall Steven Gosling and Emily Drinkle
Division 3 Junior Female
1st Overall Hollie McKenzie
2nd Overall Rachael Allman
Division 3 Teenage Female
1st Overall Charlotte Symons and Gary McIntyre
2nd Overall Guro Hartvigsen and Lee Easton
3rd Overall Marita Monson and Lee Easton
Division 3 Teenage Male
1st Overall Barnaby Richardson and Stacey Poulter
Division 3 Open Female
1st Overall Linda Heggarty and Lee Easton
2nd Overall Christine Gordon and Gary McIntyre
3rd Overall Vanessa Hani and Lee Easton
4th Overall Stacie White and Lee Easton
Division 3 Open Male
1st Overall Gareth Mole and Nicola Lafferty
Division 3 Gems Female
1st Overall Marie Rowlands and Gary McIntyre
Division 2 Teen
1st Overall Lauren Forsyth and Gary McIntyre
2nd Overall Leigh Howard Letts and Lee Easton
Division 2 Open Female
1st Overall Nicola Tubman and Gary McIntyre