WElsh Masters 2006 Results

Click here to view Pro-Am Results.

If you spot an error (spelling / incorrect placement), please email and it will be corrected. Thank you.

Primary Novice Female

1st Overall

Rebecca Jenkins

2nd Overall

Cori Thomas

3rd Overall

Tara Thomas

Newcomer Junior Teen Female

1st Overall

Jessica Tuckey

2nd Overall

Yasmin Pugh

3rd Overall

Paige Griffiths

4th Overall

Chelsea Williams

5th Overall

Ffion Mills

Newcomer Open Female

1st Overall

Nicola Lawton

2nd Overall

Kimberley St John Green

Division 4 Junior Female

1st Overall

Amy Loring

2nd Overall

Cerys Michaelson Yeates

3rd Overall

Laura Day

4th Overall

Sarah Day

5th Overall

Hollie Foster

6th Overall

Giovanna Fossella

7th Overall

Mared Williams

Division 4 Junior Male

1st Overall

Jamie Griffiths

Division 4 Teenage Female

1st Overall

Lauren Boyle

2nd Overall

Sarah King

3rd Overall

Claire Pulpher

4th Overall

Zoe Morgan

5th Overall

Emily Wilmott

Division 4 Open Male

1st Overall

Daniel Cooper

Division 4 Open Female

1st Overall

Louise Thorne

2nd Overall

Diana Jones

Division 4 Crystal Female

1st Overall

Kelly Drake

Division 3 Junior Female

1st Overall

Clare Philpot

2nd Overall

Sinead Lewis

3rd Overall

Hannah Marie Davies

4th Overall

Tyler Kendal Day

5th Overall

Alannah Curran

6th Overall

Ffion Rees

7th Overall

Chelsey Bengar

Division 3 Junior Male

1st Overall

Lewis Jenkins

Division 3 Teenage Female

1st Overall

Abbie Ingram

2nd Overall

Kassie Leigh Foden

3rd Overall

Kayleigh Thomas

Division 3 Crystal Female

1st Overall

Janet Bray

Division 3 Silver Female

1st Overall

Joyce Brotherton

Division 3 Open Female

1st Overall

Alexandria Burfield

2nd Overall

Jessica O'Brien

3rd Overall

Megan Kennedy

4th Overall

Heidi Brennan

5th Overall

Natasha Jones

Division 3 Open Male

1st Overall

Lee Brotherton

2nd Overall

Steven Bray

Division 2 Teenage Female

1st Overall

Gemma Ridyard

2nd Overall

Laura Davies

Division 2 Teenage Male

1st Overall

George Blick

2nd Overall

Barnaby Richardson

Division 2 Crystal Male

1st Overall

Steven Gosling

Division 2 Open Female

1st Overall

Kimberley Harris

2nd Overall

Dominique Bishop

3rd Overall

Danyelle Sullivan

4th Overall

Gemma Bailey

5th Overall

Kirsty Morgan

Division 2 Open Male

1st Overall

Glen Mainwaring

2nd Overall

Gary Bray

Division 1 Teen Allstars Female

1st Overall

Lauren Forsyth

2nd Overall

Leigh Welch

3rd Overall

Sian Poulter

4th Overall

Leigh Howard Letts

Division 1 Allstars Female

1st Overall

Sydney Smyth

Junior Duos

1st Overall

Abbie Ingram & Lauren Forsyth

2nd Overall

Laura Davies & Kassie Leigh Foden

3rd Overall

Lewis Jenkins & Rebecca Jenkins

4th Overall

Tyler Kendall Day & Hannah Davies

5th Overall

Jessica Dumas & Ffion Rees

Senior Duos

1st Overall

Danyelle Sullivan & Natasha Jones

Quads

1st Overall

Georges Gems

2nd Overall

Fusion

3rd Overall

Evolution