Scottish Masters 2006 Results

Click here to view Pro-Am Results.

If you spot an error (spelling / incorrect placement), please email and it will be corrected. Thank you.

Primary Novice Female

1st Overall

Eilidh Murray

2nd Overall

Stephanie Dawson

3rd Overall

Jodi Riddoch

4th Overall

Morgan Innes

5th Overall

Taylor Patient

6th Overall

Emma Findlay

7th Overall

Ellen McGregor

Primary Female

1st Overall

Emmy Jo Munro

2nd Overall

Caitlin Cowie

3rd Overall

Jade Hucker

4th Overall

Carla Duncan

Newcomer Junior Teen Female

1st Overall

Paula Winters

2nd Overall

Sabrina Sinclair

3rd Overall

Vicki McConnell

4th Overall

Jade Ditty

5th Overall

Georgia Fordyce

6th Overall

Eloise Dunham

7th Overall

Monaca Pagent

Newcomer Open Female

1st Overall

Siobhan Forest

2nd Overall

Nicola Byce

Division 4 Junior Female

1st Overall

Katie Kennedy

2nd Overall

Rachel Tag

3rd Overall

Lucy O'Brien

4th Overall

Tempany Pilotille

5th Overall

Shannon Innes

6th Overall

Christy Scott

7th Overall

Hannah Haywood

Division 4 Teenage Female

1st Overall

Tracy Donald

2nd Overall

Elaine Peterson

3rd Overall

Melissa Jolley

4th Overall

Kelly Hall

5th Overall

Sarah King

6th Overall

Paige Pilotille

7th Overall

Jade Cowie

Division 4 Crystal Female

1st Overall

Janice McKenzie

2nd Overall

Donna Rosado

Division 4 Silver Female

1st Overall

Joan Nash

2nd Overall

Shirley Taylor

3rd Overall

Mo Morris

no place

Lettie Cairns

Division 4 Open Female

1st Overall

Alana Duncan

2nd Overall

Carly Davidson

Division 4 Open Male

1st Overall

Stephen Stewart

2nd Overall

Danny Smith

Division 3 Junior Female

1st Overall

Stephanie Coulter

2nd Overall

Joy Morrison

3rd Overall

Eilidh Cross

Division 3 Junior Male

1st Overall

Oakley Pilotille

Division 3 Teenage Female

1st Overall

Abbie Ingram

2nd Overall

Claire Duncan

3rd Overall

Emma Thorburn

4th Overall

Emma Coull

Division 3 Crystal Female

1st Overall

Carole Holmes

2nd Overall

Jackie Brennan

3rd Overall

Margaret Weir

Division 3 Open Female

1st Overall

Charlotte O'Connor

2nd Overall

Alexandria Burfield

Division 2 Junior Female

1st Overall

Lois Monaghan

Division 2 Teenage Female

1st Overall

Charlotte Carman

2nd Overall

Cheryl Wright

Division 2 Teenage Male

1st Overall

Tony Halbert

2nd Overall

Barnaby Richardson

Division 2 Crystal Female

1st Overall

Michelle Robinson

2nd Overall

Anne Morrison

3rd Overall

Stephanie Haywood

Division Open Female

1st Overall

Kim Harris

2nd Overall

Dominique Bishop

3rd Overall

Katie Ann Duncan

4th Overall

Christine Gordon

5th Overall

Claire Murray

Division 1 Teen Allstars Female

1st Overall

Leigh Welch

2nd Overall

Lauren Forsyth

3rd Overall

Sian Poulter

Division 1 Allstars Female

1st Overall

Claire Adams

2nd Overall

Siobhan McIntyre

Junior Duos

1st Overall

Lauren Forsyth & Abbie Ingram

2nd Overall

Elaine Peterson & Tracy Donald

3rd Overall

Oakley Pilotille & Tempany Pilotille

4th Overall

Claire Hamilton & Paula Winters

5th Overall

Shannon Innes & Eilidh Cross

6th Overall

Carly Davidson & Jade Cowie

7th Overall

Caitlin Cowie & Natasha Mitchell

Senior Duos

1st Overall

Tony Halbert & Claire Adams

2nd Overall

Kim Harris & Sian Poulter

3rd Overall

Alana Duncan & Emma Coull

Junior Teen Teams

1st Overall

Attitude

2nd Overall

Twinkling Stars

Cabaret

1st Overall

Attitude